Search

Artist

Pat Kelly

Pat Kelly
Aliases
Little Boy Blue
Pat Kelley
Born
1949
Died
July 16, 2019
Country
Jamaica
IPI
00040605322
Comments
Reggae singer and producer.
Member of
The Techniques (1967 - 1969)

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Pat Kelly