Search

Artist

Eddie Miller [US3]

Eddie Miller [US3]
Aliases
Eddie Miller and His Oklahomans
Real name
Edward Monroe Miller
Born
December 10, 1919
Died
April 11, 1977
Country
United States
IPI
00020843414 22 works
00020843806 1 work
Affiliation
BMI, ASCAP
Comments
Country musician and songwriter

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals