Discover

Artist

Taylor Eigsti

Taylor Eigsti
Aliases
Taylor Eigsti Trio
Born
September 24, 1984
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz pianist and composer.

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by walt

Popular Covers by Taylor Eigsti