Discover

Artist

John Wesley Harding

John Wesley Harding
Aliases
John Wesley Harding and The Good Liars
Born
October 22, 1965
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Folk/pop singer-songwriter and author.
Buy

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Covers by John Wesley Harding