Search

Artist

Kenny G

Kenny G
Aliases
Kenny G and Michael Bolton
Real name
Kenneth Bruce Gorelick
Born
June 5, 1956
Country
United States
IPI
00084708651 5 works
Affiliation
BMI
Member of
Voices That Care (1991)

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by Clee J