Search

Artist

Keely Smith

Keely Smith
Aliases
"Keely" Smith
Real name
Dorothy Jacqueline Keely
Born
March 9, 1928
Died
December 16, 2017
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz and pop vocalist
Family
Louis Prima Spouse (1953-1961)
Jimmy Bowen Spouse (1965-1969)
Toni Elizabeth Prima Daughter
Bobby Milano Spouse (1975-2006)

Meta

Added by Bastien