Discover

Artist

Frank Sinatra Jr.

Frank Sinatra Jr.
Aliases
Frank Sinatra, Jr.
Real name
Frank Sinatra Jr.
Born
January 10, 1944
Died
March 16, 2016
Country
United States
Family
Frank Sinatra Father
Tina Sinatra Sister
Nancy Sinatra Sister

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by Clee J

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Frank Sinatra Jr.