Discover

Artist

Roger Webb

Roger Webb
Aliases
Roger Webb & His Orchestra
Roger Webb and His Trio
The Roger Webb Trio
Born
April 7, 1934
Died
December 19, 2002
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00087088636
Comments
Songwriter and jazz pianist.

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by Clee J