Discover

Artist

Paul Griffin

Paul Griffin
Aliases
The Mustang
Born
August 6, 1937
Died
June 14, 2000
Country
United States
Comments
Pianist and organ player from New York City

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by sebcat

Popular Covers by Paul Griffin