Search

Artist

Fats Navarro

Fats Navarro
Aliases
Fats Navarro Quintet
Real name
Theodore Navarro
Born
September 24, 1923
Died
July 7, 1950
Country
United States
IPI
00238898311 1 work
00238898409 1 work
Member of
The Be Bop Boys Trumpet

Meta

Added by Canary