Search

Artist

Nick Nikitakis

Nick Nikitakis
Aliases
Nikitatis & Fründe
Βασἰλειος Νικητάκης
Born
1955
Country
Germany
IPI
00121155523 2 works
Affiliation
GEMA
Comments
Bouzouki player, guitarist and songwriter born in Thessaloniki, Greece, but based in Germany.
Member of
AG Arsch huh

Meta

Submitted by Pommel
Added by CarlDennis

Popular Covers by Nick Nikitakis