Search

Artist

Steve Earle

Steve Earle
Aliases
Steve Earle and The Dukes
Steve Earle & The Dukes
Real name
Stephen Fain Earle
Born
January 17, 1955
Country
United States
IPI
00058413870 56 works
00058413968 17 works
Affiliation
ASCAP
Comments
Singer-songwriter.
Family
Allison Moorer Wife (2005-2014)
Justin Townes Earle Son

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals