Search

Artist

Lisa Dalbello

Lisa Dalbello
Aliases
Lisa Dal Bello
Real name
Lisa Concetta Dalbello
Born
1958
Country
Canada
IPI
00061993358 1 work
00065061593 3 works
00335571071 8 works
Comments
Pop and rock singer-songwriter

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals