Discover

Artist

David Seville

David Seville
Aliases
The Music of David Seville
Ross Bagdasarian
Skipper Adams
Real name
Rostom Sipan Bagdasarian
Born
January 27, 1919
Died
January 16, 1972
Country
United States
IPI
00001811538
Comments
Pianist, singer, songwriter, actor and record producer
Family
Kay Armen Wife
Related
The Chipmunks Created by Bagdassarian

Meta

Added by Bastien