Search

Artist

Tzeni Karezi

Tzeni Karezi
Aliases
Jenny Karezi
Τζένη Καρέζη
Real name
Ευγενία Καρπούζη
Born
January 12, 1932
Died
July 27, 1992
Country
Greece
Comments
Film and stage actress

Meta

Added by Canary