Jimmy Griffin

Jimmy Griffin
Aliases
Arthur James
James Griffin
Real name
James Arthur Griffin
Born
August 10, 1943
Died
January 11, 2005
Country
United States
IPI
00012703626
00012703724
00063606388
00072199563
Member of
Bread
The Remingtons
Buy

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by sebcat

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Jimmy Griffin