Discover

Artist

Walker Daniels

No artist picture
Aliases
Walker Daniels and Company
Born
June 4, 1943
Country
United States
Comments
Actor; he played "Claude" in the original off-Broadway production of Hair.

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals