Discover

Artist

Tony Lee

Tony Lee
Aliases
Tony Lee Trio
Real name
Anthony Leedham Lee
Born
July 23, 1934
Died
March 9, 2004
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00017640891
Comments
Mainstream jazz pianist.

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Covers by Tony Lee