Discover

Artist

Jackie Ward

Jackie Ward
Aliases
Robin Ward
Real name
Jacqueline McDonnell
Born
1941
Country
United States
Member of
The California Dreamers
The Joys

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Jackie Ward