Discover

Artist

Gordon MacRae

Gordon MacRae
Aliases
Gordon MacRae with vocal chorus
Real name
Albert Gordon MacRae
Born
March 12, 1921
Died
January 24, 1986
Country
United States
Comments
Actor and singer.
Buy

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by CarlDennis

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Gordon MacRae