Claire Lynch

Claire Lynch
Aliases
The Claire Lynch Band
Real name
Claire Elise Lynch
Born
February 20, 1954
Country
United States
Member of
The Front Porch String Band
Buy

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Claire Lynch