Search

Artist

Hisao Ishikawa

Hisao Ishikawa
Aliases
Q Ishikawa
Q.Ishikawa & I.B.M
Born
October 31, 1931
Country
Japan
Comments
Jazz tenor, soprano saxophonist and flutist born in Tokyo.

Meta

Added by DashBoardDJ856

Popular Covers by Hisao Ishikawa