Search

Artist

Eduardo Davidson

Eduardo Davidson
Aliases
Eduardo Lazaro Davidson
Real name
Claudio Cuza
Born
October 30, 1929
Died
June 10, 1994
Country
Cuba
IPI
00159614745 3 works
Affiliation
SACEM
Comments
Creator of the pachanga, style of music

Meta

Added by Canary