Big Bopper

Big Bopper
Aliases
Jape Richardson & The Japetts
J. P. Richardson
Real name
Jiles Perry Richardson
Born
October 24, 1930
Died
February 3, 1959
IPI
00025975952 00025976263
Buy

Added by Canary

Popular Originals