Search

Artist

Wim Sonneveld

Wim Sonneveld
Aliases
Willem Parel
Real name
Willem Sonneveld
Born
June 28, 1917
Died
March 8, 1974
Country
Netherlands
IPI
00029166871 1 work
Family
Friso Wiegersma Partner
Related
Wim Kan One of the "Grote Drie" of Dutch cabaret
Toon Hermans One of the "Grote Drie" of Dutch cabaret

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by CarlDennis