Search

Artist

Michel Delpech

Michel Delpech
Aliases
M. Delpech
Real name
Jean-Michel Delpech
Born
January 26, 1946
Died
January 2, 2016
Country
France
IPI
00007872478 10 works
00042509009 25 works
Comments
Singer, composer

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by CarlDennis

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Michel Delpech