Red West

Red West
Aliases
Bobby Red West
Bobby West
Red West Combo
Real name
Robert Gene West
Born
March 8, 1936
Died
July 18, 2017
Country
United States
IPI
00032769769
00032769867
00032765389
00032765487
Comments
Actor and songwriter.
Related
Elvis Presley    Friend and employer
Buy

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Red West