Search

Artist

Véronique Sanson

Véronique Sanson
Aliases
Veronique Sanson
Real name
Véronique Marie Line Sanson
Born
April 24, 1949
Country
France
IPI
00052843776 29 works
00054397463 9 works
Comments
Singer, songwriter and producer.
Family
Stephen Stills Husband (1973-1976)
Pierre Palmade Husband (1995-2001)
Violaine Sanson Sister
Chris Stills Son

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Véronique Sanson