Search

Artist

Paul Michiels

Paul Michiels
Aliases
Paul Michiels featuring The Big M's
P.P. Michiels
Real name
Paul Anna Kamiel Michiels
Born
June 15, 1948
Country
Belgium
IPI
00086222772 8 works
00099051590 1 work
Member of
Soulsister
Octopus [BE]

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Paul Michiels