Emilio de Gogorza

Emilio de Gogorza
Aliases
Carlos Francisco with orchestra
Emilio DeGogorza
Herbert Goddard
Monsieur Fernand
Sig. Francisco
Real name
Emilio Eduardo de Gogorza
Born
May 29, 1874
Died
May 10, 1949
Country
United States
Comments
Operatic-style baritone concert artist who performed in several different languages.
Buy

Added by Canary

Popular Covers by Emilio de Gogorza