Search

Artist

Lisa Loeb

Lisa Loeb
Aliases
Lisa Loeb & Nine Stories
Real name
Lisa Anne Loeb
Born
March 11, 1968
Country
United States
IPI
00236348662 3 works
Affiliation
BMI
Comments
Singer, songwriter and actress

Meta

Added by Quentin

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Lisa Loeb