Search

Artist

Hope Sandoval

Hope Sandoval
Aliases
Hope Sandoval & The Warm Inventions
Born
June 14, 1966
Country
United States
IPI
00229443269 8 works
Member of
Mazzy Star Lead singer, guitar, harmonica
Family
Colm O'Ciosoig Spouse / Member of The Warm Inventions

Meta

Added by Quentin

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Hope Sandoval