Discover

Artist

Peter Ivers

Peter Ivers
Aliases
Peter Ivers Band
Real name
Peter Scott Ivers
Born
September 1946
Died
March 3, 1983
Country
United States
IPI
00039300501
Member of
Buellgrass
Related
The Beacon Street Union

Meta

Added by baggish

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Peter Ivers