Discover

Artist

Lyle Lovett

Lyle Lovett
Aliases
Lyle Lovett and His Large Band
Real name
Lyle Pearce Lovett
Born
November 1, 1957
Country
United States
IPI
00125444984
00125445099
Comments
Country singer/songwriter and actor.

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Lyle Lovett