Discover

Artist

John Legend

John Legend
Aliases
John Legend, Ensemble & Cast
John Legend feat. Kelly Clarkson
John Legend featuring The Stephens Family
Real name
John Roger Stephens
Born
December 28, 1978
Country
United States
IPI
00244507970
00350509581
00350509679
00455114280
00583696693
Member of
Counterparts (1998-1999)
La La Land Cast Keith (2016)

Meta

Added by abbamatic

Popular Originals