Peter Sellers

Peter Sellers
Aliases
Peter Sellers presents Alfred the Grate & His Kings of Collapso
Peter Sellers presents Mate's Spoffle Group featuring Fred Spoons, E.P.N.S.
Real name
Richard Henry Sellers
Born
September 8, 1925
Died
July 24, 1980
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Comedian and actor
Member of
The Goons
Buy

Meta

Added by baggish

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Peter Sellers