Search

Artist

Connie [NL]

Connie [NL]
Aliases
Vanessa [NL]
Real name
Cornelia Jacoba Witteman
Born
July 25, 1951
Country
Netherlands

Meta

Submitted by Scousedave
Added by Scousedave

Popular Covers by Connie [NL]