Search

Artist

Joni James

visual
Aliases
A Hundred Strings and Joni James
Birth name
Giovanna Carmella Babbo
Born
September 22, 1930
Died
February 20, 2022
Country
United States
Comments
Singer of traditional pop standards
Family
Tony Acquaviva Spouse (1956-1986)
Buy

Meta

Added by Canary