Search

Artist

Manolo Sanlúcar

Manolo Sanlúcar
Aliases
Manolo Sanlucar
Real name
Manuel Muñoz Alcón
Born
November 24, 1943
Died
August 27, 2022
Country
Spain
IPI
00042360806 1 work
Comments
Guitar player

Meta

Added by spsr

Popular Originals