Search

Artist

Ray Sharpe

Ray Sharpe
Aliases
Ray Sharpe and The Blues Whalers
Real name
Edward Ray Sharpe
Born
February 8, 1938
Country
United States
IPI
00028495167 4 works

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Ray Sharpe