Search

Artist

Gracie Fields

Gracie Fields
Aliases
Gracie Fields (with soldiers community singing)
Real name
Grace Stansfield
Born
January 9, 1898
Died
September 27, 1979
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Actress, comedienne and singer
Family
Archie Pitt Spouse (1923-1940)

Meta

Added by Canary