Search

Artist

Tommy Sands

Tommy Sands
Aliases
Tommy Sands and The Raiders
Real name
Thomas Adrian Sands
Born
August 27, 1937
Country
United States
IPI
00027513892 1 work
Comments
Countrypolitan, rockabilly and pop singer, guitarist and actor
Member of
The Sweet Corporals
Family
Nancy Sinatra Spouse (1960 - 1965)

Meta

Added by Canary