Discover

Artist

Donn Reynolds

Donn Reynolds
Aliases
Donn Reynolds and His Westerners
Donn Reynolds and The Texans
Real name
Stanley Beresford Reynolds
Born
June 26, 1921
Died
August 16, 1997
Country
Canada
Comments
Donn Reynolds was a country music singer and yodeler from Winnipeg, Manitoba. He was also professionally active and lived in New Zealand and the United States.
Family
Cindy Reynolds Wife

Meta

Added by Canary