Search

Artist

Musiq

Musiq
Aliases
Music Soul Child
Musiq Soulchild
Real name
Taalib Johnson
Born
February 9, 1977
Country
United States
IPI
00347199138 3 works
Member of
Artists for Haiti (2010)

Meta

Added by abbamatic

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Musiq