Michael Feinstein

Michael Feinstein
Aliases
Michael Feinstein with the Carmel Symphony Orchestra
Michael Feinstein with The Israel Philharmonic Orchestra
Michael Feinstein with the Maynard Ferguson Big Band
Real name
Michael Jay Feinstein
Born
September 7, 1956
Country
United States
Comments
Pianist and singer known for his "Great American Songbook" repertoire.
Buy

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Michael Feinstein