Search

Artist

Frankie Laine

Frankie Laine
Aliases
Frankie Laine and The Muleskinners
Real name
Francesco Paolo LoVecchio
Born
March 30, 1913
Died
February 6, 2007
Country
United States
IPI
00017089094 6 works
Related
Carl Fischer

Meta

Added by Bastien