Alison Krauss

Alison Krauss
Aliases
Alison Krauss & Union Station
Born
July 23, 1971
Country
United States
Comments
Bluegrass and country fiddler, singer, and songwriter.
Family
Viktor Krauss Brother
Related
Barry Bales Harmony vocalist for Union Station
Buy

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Alison Krauss