Keitaro Takanami

Keitaro Takanami
Aliases
K-Taro
K-Taro Takanami
Real name
Keitaro Takanami
Born
May 6, 1960
Country
Japan
Member of
Pizzicato Five (1984 - 1994)
Arcorhyme
Out of Tune Generation
Wink Service
Related
Avec
Buy

Meta

Added by Quentin

Popular Covers by Keitaro Takanami