Search

Artist

Hugo Montenegro

Hugo Montenegro
Aliases
Hugo Montenegro and His Orchestra
Hugo Montenegro, His Orchestra and Chorus
Hugo Montenegro and Orch.
Hugo Montenegro Orchestra
Real name
Hugo Mario Montenegro
Born
September 2, 1925
Died
February 6, 1981
Country
United States
IPI
00021296409 4 works

Meta

Added by Quentin
Managed by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Hugo Montenegro