Flaco Jiménez

Flaco Jiménez
Aliases
Flaco Jimenez
Flaco Jimenez y su Conjunto
Real name
Leonardo Jiménez
Born
March 11, 1939
Country
United States
Comments
Tejano music accordion player from San Antonio, Texas.
Member of
Texas Tornados
Buy

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Covers by Flaco Jiménez